AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryLegal & StatusTimelineNetworkOwnership & ManagementShareholdersUltimate Beneficial OwnerGeographyFinancialsFinancial HealthDocuments
SummaryLegal & StatusTimelineNetworkOwnership & ManagementShareholdersUltimate Beneficial OwnerGeographyFinancialsFinancial HealthDocuments

MYSOLUTION

🇫🇷France•SARL•Active
Net margin (2023)Net margin
1.9%
Operating margin (2023)Operating margin
2.7%
YoY revenue (2021 vs 2022)YoY revenue

Summary

Country🇫🇷France
StatusActive
Registration Number88125384300018
Founded05/02/2020
Address37 Imp Marie Curie, Za Les METAIRIES-LA Roche Bernard, Nivillac, 56130

Legal & Status

Legal FormSARL
StatusActive
Registration Date05/02/2020
Registry AuthorityINPI
Registered Capital3,000

Source: FR INPI · Last updated: 30/03/2026

Timeline (5 events)

22/05/2025

Nils Andre Albert Gardin (person)

Appointed as Officer

22/05/2025

Julien Jean Josnin (person)

Appointed as Officer

05/02/2020

Company incorporated

Incorporation date: 2020-02-05

Network

Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Ownership & Management

Officers & directors

Julien Jean Josnin

Officer

Appointed: 22/05/2025

—
Nicolas Andre Michel Gardin

Officer

Appointed: 22/05/2025

—
Erwan Pierre Andre Marie Etrillard

Officer

Appointed: 22/05/2025

—
Nils Andre Albert Gardin

Officer

Appointed: 22/05/2025

—

Ownership Timeline

No ownership changes found

Shareholders

NameHoldingVotingSince
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Ultimate Beneficial Owner

NameOwnershipCountrySince
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Geography

Headquarters

37 Imp Marie Curie

Za Les METAIRIES-LA Roche Bernard

Nivillac

56130

Financials

Key figures from annual accounts filings.

Convert to

2020

Turnover: €46.4K

Key figures

Turnover

2020€46,407
2021€143,603
2022€0
2023€160,000

Profit / (loss)

2020€4,399
2021€20,120
2022€932
2023€3,007

Operating profit

2020€5,098
2021€23,240
2022€1,356
2023€4,336

Other income

2020€142
2021€5
2022€3
2023€1

Total assets

2020€79,295
2021€67,862
2022€103,521
2023€214,780

Share Capital

2020€3,000
2021€3,000
2022€3,000
2023€3,000
Metric2020202120222023
Turnover€46,407€143,603€0€160,000
Profit / (loss)€4,399€20,120€932€3,007
Operating profit€5,098€23,240€1,356€4,336
Other income€142€5€3€1
Total assets€79,295€67,862€103,521€214,780
Share Capital€3,000€3,000€3,000€3,000

Documents

Document downloads are not available yet for French companies.

Formalité RNE — création 2020-02-05

22/05/2025

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2023

Filed: 25/07/2024

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 30/06/2022

Filed: 29/05/2024

Document AI

Coming soon

Companexia Document AI

Ask questions about filings and extracts—our AI will read the documents and answer in context.

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 30/06/2021

Filed: 18/03/2022

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 30/06/2020

Filed: 11/01/2021

Browse more companies & persons

🇮🇪KILDALE LIMITED🇮🇪AVONMOUNT LIMITED🇮🇪KERRY FARM MACHINERY (TRALEE) LIMITEDROMAIN AUGE🇬🇧Mr Aman SandhuISABEL DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUSA
-100%
YoY profit / (loss) (2022 vs 2023)YoY profit / (loss)
+222.6%
Return on assets (net) (2023)Return on assets (net)
1.4%

Financial Health

Derived ratios from annual accounts. Values are omitted when data is missing or not meaningful.

Margins

Net margin (2020)
9.5%
Operating margin (2020)
11%
Net margin (2021)
14%
Operating margin (2021)
16.2%
Net margin (2023)
1.9%
  1. –
  2. –
  3. –MYSOLUTION
Operating margin (2023)
2.7%

Growth

YoY revenue (2020 vs 2021)
+209.4%
YoY profit / (loss) (2020 vs 2021)
+357.4%
YoY total assets (2020 vs 2021)
-14.4%
YoY revenue (2021 vs 2022)
-100%
YoY profit / (loss) (2021 vs 2022)
-95.4%
YoY total assets (2021 vs 2022)
+52.5%
YoY profit / (loss) (2022 vs 2023)
+222.6%
YoY total assets (2022 vs 2023)
+107.5%
CAGR revenue (2020–2023)
+51.1%
CAGR profit / (loss) (2020–2023)
-11.9%
CAGR total assets (2020–2023)
+39.4%

Efficiency & returns

Asset turnover (2020)
0.59×
Return on assets (net) (2020)
5.5%
Return on assets (operating) (2020)
6.4%
Asset turnover (2021)
2.12×
Return on assets (net) (2021)
29.6%
Return on assets (operating) (2021)
34.2%
Return on assets (net) (2022)
0.9%
Return on assets (operating) (2022)
1.3%
Asset turnover (2023)
0.74×
Return on assets (net) (2023)
1.4%
Return on assets (operating) (2023)
2%

Quality & mix

Other income % of revenue (2020)
0.3%
Home
France
Nivillac