AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles

Daniel John Ragosta

🇬🇧United Kingdom

Summary

NationalityArmenia
Date of birth1955
Country of residenceUnited Kingdom

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerBILLIE ART LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/02/2026 – present
OfficerTHE PARK FINE ART LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved23/03/2026 – present
OfficerRAGOSTA PROPERTY LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved10/04/2026 – present
OfficerLUXURY LETS (NOTTINGHAM) LTD.🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved15/04/2026 – present
OfficerPERIOD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/01/2026 – 17/12/2025
OfficerTHE PARK HAIRDRESSERS AND BEAUTY SALON LIMITED—Dissolved09/05/2026 – present
OfficerJEPSTORE LIMITED—Dissolved03/06/2026 – present

Timeline (8 events)

17/12/2025

Role update

resigned

19/11/2024

Role update

appointed

06/10/2010

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Alisha Hannah Hastings-kimball

Officer

Business Relation
Alisha Hannah Hastings-kimball

PSC

Business Relation
Daniel John Ragosta

PSC

Business Relation
Daniel John Ragosta

PSC

Business Relation
Daniela Kendrick

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 4 (20 total)

Browse more companies & persons

JACQUELINE MASSARO🇬🇧ROPER, Benjamin LindenJOSEPH JEAN BAPTISTE MENAGE