AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles

Melanie Brook

🇬🇧United Kingdom

Summary

NationalityUnited Kingdom
Date of birth1974
Country of residenceUnited Kingdom

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlSPHYPO LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved22/06/2024 – 11/08/2020
Person with significant controlFUNCEN LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 07/08/2020
Person with significant controlRAVELL LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 10/08/2020
Person with significant controlSUGARTWINKLE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 06/08/2020
Person with significant controlMEEDIS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 06/08/2020
Person with significant controlAULLIAB LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved24/06/2024 – 26/06/2020
Person with significant controlLUXMOONFLOWER LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved21/06/2024 – 10/03/2020
Person with significant controlLUXMIRROR LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 06/03/2020
Person with significant controlLUXMERRY LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved25/06/2024 – 03/03/2020
Person with significant controlLUXMEADOW LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved15/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlLUXLEAVE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 04/05/2020
Person with significant controlLUXLACE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved14/06/2024 – 13/02/2020
Person with significant controlJUGHA LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved21/06/2024 – 12/07/2020
Person with significant controlHORROVARK LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved25/06/2024 – 19/08/2019
Person with significant controlHORROHOPPER LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved23/06/2024 – 27/08/2019
Person with significant controlHORNLIFE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved22/06/2024 – 14/10/2019
Person with significant controlHOPEPILLAR LTD—Dissolved26/06/2024 – 01/07/2019
Person with significant controlHOPELESSMAIL LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved26/06/2024 – 01/07/2019
Person with significant controlTORBURNS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved25/06/2024 – 02/05/2019
Person with significant controlTRAMPSPARKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved22/06/2024 – 19/06/2019
Person with significant controlTRAYCHILL LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved22/06/2024 – 22/10/2019
Person with significant controlTREECATFOLKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved21/06/2024 – 01/08/2020
Person with significant controlTREMORSTRETCH LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved22/06/2024 – 31/03/2019
Person with significant controlTRENMACK LTD🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off20/06/2024 – 22/03/2019

Timeline (43 events)

11/08/2020

Role update

resigned

10/08/2020

Role update

resigned

07/03/2019

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Ashley Mauring

Officer

Business Relation
Ashley Mauring

PSC

Business Relation
Ashley Mauring

PSC

Business Relation
Cheryl Dela Cruz

PSC

Business Relation
Cheryl Dela Cruz

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 15 (72 total)

Browse more companies & persons

JAIME PLACIDOTHOMAS FAURESHELLY PEPE R