AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles

Peter Jackson

🇬🇧United Kingdom

Summary

NationalityUnited Kingdom
Country of residenceUnited Kingdom

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlTHE BELMONT COMMUNITY CLUB CIC🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – 19/03/2024
Person with significant controlBOXED FRESH LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCAFE TWENTY ONE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlHPJ SOLUTIONS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlWORCESTERSHIRE CARE TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlTLC CARE AT HOME LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlBLACKROCK CONSULTANCY LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlPRIME TANNING LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlPJRIGG UK LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCAFE 21 LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlTALENT MAGPIE LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlSELECT HOME RENTALS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlA W JACKSON CONSTRUCTION LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlAGRI SERVICES NORTH EAST LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlJACK AND ORY LTD🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlJACK WHOLE FOODS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlGREENROCK PROPERTY LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlGRAVITY SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND GADGETS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlLORENZO STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlPXJ MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlMANAGEMATE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlMUSO LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlSWITCH PROPERTIES LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlRISHTON PUB COMPANY LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant control5G ANALYST LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – 05/11/2020
Person with significant controlQUINN FITTINGS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – 20/10/2021
Person with significant controlNKL SERVICES LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlXPERTS SOL LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlNOW REPRESENT LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – 16/02/2021
Person with significant controlJ & J INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlWILDBASE LTD.🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlPETER JACKSON COURIERS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlSILVER ELEVEN LTD—Proposal to strike off19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlPLAYMAKER SOLUTIONS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlASHMEAD LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlONCOLOGY COMMERCIAL SOLUTIONS (OCS) LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCROWN SERVICES LEGAL SUPPORT LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – 24/01/2022
Person with significant controlLAYER STONE LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – 23/08/2020
Person with significant controlJP GEARBOX LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlOBSCURA CREATIVE LTD.🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlJACKSON'S ESTATES LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – 17/03/2022
Person with significant controlPLYWOOD PETE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlOTLEY TAVERN LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – 25/01/2020
Person with significant controlOTLEY PUBS & BARS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – 10/07/2020
Person with significant controlLOFT PROS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlBOE (BRITISH OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL) SOLUTIONS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlP J PLANT HIRE LTD—Proposal to strike off19/06/2024 – 13/05/2021
Person with significant controlCARRUTHERS AND JACKSON LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomActive18/06/2024 – 05/04/2023
Person with significant controlRADFORD LOGISTICS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved19/06/2024 – 05/04/2018
Person with significant controlPBJ CONSULTANTS LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/06/2024 – present

Timeline (48 events)

19/06/2024

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

02/05/2024

Role update

resigned

10/05/2019

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Alison Margaret Jackson

PSC

Business Relation
Alison Margaret Jackson

PSC

Business Relation
Alison Margaret Jackson

Officer

Business Relation
Alun Davies

Officer

Business Relation
Andrew Marmaduke Fryer

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 64 (319 total)

Browse more companies & persons

GRIFFIS, JERE LEECHRISTOPHE GALLETEVA MARIE ELISABETH HAGG ALLWRIGHT