AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsTimelineNetworkRelated Profiles

Ricky Harrison

🇬🇧United Kingdom

Summary

NationalityUnited Kingdom
Date of birth1984
Country of residenceUnited Kingdom

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerCWOMAP LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive05/04/2026 – present
OfficerTOWER HAMLETS WORKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved18/04/2026 – present
OfficerHACKNEY WORKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved13/04/2026 – present
OfficerNEWHAM WORKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off13/03/2026 – 28/07/2021
OfficerRICKY HARRISON HOLDINGS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomActive13/04/2026 – 28/07/2021
OfficerWALTHAM FOREST WORKS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved14/04/2026 – present
OfficerCWOATA LTD🇬🇧United KingdomProposal to strike off15/04/2026 – present
OfficerWHO'S THAT MAN LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved01/05/2026 – present
OfficerSINICA LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved04/05/2026 – present
OfficerUK TECH HOUSE LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved04/05/2026 – present
OfficerCROWDED HOUSE PLC🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved07/05/2026 – present
OfficerTOKEN SPENDER LIMITED🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved07/05/2026 – 19/05/2015
OfficerIN VITRO GENETICS LTD🇬🇧United KingdomDissolved15/05/2026 – present

Timeline (21 events)

15/05/2026

Country of residence updated

England → United Kingdom

14/05/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

20/05/2013

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Abdel Khan

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Abdel Khan

PSC

Business Relation
Gregor Topsom

Officer

Business Relation
Lewis Topsom

Officer

Business Relation
Peter Brian Hayward

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 2 (10 total)

Browse more companies & persons

🇬🇧Miss Anita AchilleaROBIN HUBBERT🇦🇺Mr David Neil Prior