AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
RiepilogoLegale e statoCronologiaReteProprietà e organiSociBeneficiario effettivoGeografiaBilancioSalute finanziariaDocumenti
RiepilogoLegale e statoCronologiaReteProprietà e organiSociBeneficiario effettivoGeografiaBilancioSalute finanziariaDocumenti

BTF HOLDING

🇫🇷Francia•Sas, Société Par Actions Simplifiée•Active

Riepilogo

Country🇫🇷Francia
StatusActive
Registration Number80864238300026
Founded29/12/2014
Address38 Av Marcellin Maurel, Vence, 06140

Dati legali e stato

Legal FormSas, Société Par Actions Simplifiée
StatusActive
Registration Date29/12/2014
Registry AuthorityINPI
Registered Capital20.000

Source: FR INPI · Last updated: 30/03/2026

Timeline (12 events)

05/05/2025

Btf Consulting (company)

Appointed as Officer

25/04/2025

Patrick Aumeras (person)

Appointed as Officer

29/12/2014

Company incorporated

Incorporation date: 2014-12-29

Rete

Questo grafico ha molte connessioni. per una vista migliore.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Profondità rete

Proprietà e organi

Officers & directors

Btf Consulting

Officer

Appointed: 05/05/2025

—
Julie Pulong

Officer

Appointed: 25/04/2025

—
Laurent Bourrelly

Officer

Appointed: 25/04/2025

—
Exco Cote D'azur Audit

Officer

Appointed: 25/04/2025

—
Patrick Aumeras

Officer

Appointed: 25/04/2025

—

Showing 1–5 of 11

1 / 3

Ownership Timeline

No ownership changes found

Soci (azionariato)

NomePartecipazioneVotoDal
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Beneficiario effettivo

NomePartecipazionePaeseDal
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Geografia

Sede

38 Av Marcellin Maurel

Vence

06140

Bilancio e conti

Cifre chiave dai bilanci depositati.

Convert to

2016

Turnover: €157.4K

Key figures

Turnover

2016€157.360
2017€319.551
2018€479.141
2019€852.928
2020€853.064
2021€815.063
2022€903.998
2023€621.303
2024€526.054

Profit / (loss)

2016€2512
2017€64.416
2018€7471
2019€5554
2020€2138
2021€-23.576
2022€5730
2023€-89.355
2024€131.062

Operating profit

2016€-14.516
2017€36.110
2018€40.373
2019€52.789
2020€51.696
2021€37.633
2022€47.179
2023€36.537
2024€64.571

Other income

2016€1
2017€74.430
2018€2
2019€414
2020€55
2021€8
2022€2
2023€36
2024€4

Total assets

2016€2.965.393
2017€3.829.078
2018€5.417.383
2019€6.559.839
2020€9.479.738
2021€10.413.430
2022€10.043.868
2023€10.652.995
2024€9.213.928

Share Capital

2016€20.000
2017€20.000
2018€20.000
2019€20.000
2020€20.000
2021€20.000
2022€20.000
2023€20.000
2024€20.000
Metric201620172018201920202021202220232024
Turnover€157.360€319.551€479.141€852.928€853.064€815.063€903.998€621.303€526.054
Profit / (loss)€2512€64.416€7471€5554€2138€-23.576€5730€-89.355€131.062
Operating profit€-14.516€36.110€40.373€52.789€51.696€37.633€47.179€36.537€64.571
Other income€1€74.430€2€414€55€8€2€36€4
Total assets€2.965.393€3.829.078€5.417.383€6.559.839€9.479.738€10.413.430€10.043.868€10.652.995€9.213.928
Share Capital€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000€20.000

Documenti

Document downloads are not available yet for French companies.

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2024

Filed: 11/07/2025

Formalité RNE — création 2014-12-29

25/04/2025

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2023

Filed: 10/12/2024

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2022

Filed: 05/10/2023

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2021

Filed: 03/08/2022

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2020

Filed: 09/07/2021

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2019

Filed: 23/10/2020

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2018

Filed: 07/08/2019

Document AI

Coming soon

Companexia Document AI

Ask questions about filings and extracts—our AI will read the documents and answer in context.

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2017

Filed: 24/09/2018

Showing 1–10 of 11

1 / 2

Altre aziende e persone

🇮🇪KILDALE LIMITED🇮🇪BRAMBURY LIMITED🇮🇪AVONMOUNT LIMITEDTIM LEIANER🇬🇧POTTER, Adrian🇬🇧Mr Kevin Meehan
Net margin (2024)Net margin
24,9%
Operating margin (2024)Operating margin
12,3%
YoY revenue (2023 vs 2024)YoY revenue
-15,3%
YoY profit / (loss) (2023 vs 2024)YoY profit / (loss)
+246,7%
Return on assets (net) (2024)Return on assets (net)
1,4%

Financial Health

Derived ratios from annual accounts. Values are omitted when data is missing or not meaningful.

Margins

Net margin (2016)
1,6%
Operating margin (2016)
-9,2%
Net margin (2017)
20,2%
Operating margin (2017)
11,3%
Net margin (2018)
1,6%
  1. –
  2. –
  3. –BTF HOLDING
Operating margin (2018)
8,4%
Net margin (2019)
0,7%
Operating margin (2019)
6,2%
Net margin (2020)
0,3%
Operating margin (2020)
6,1%
Net margin (2021)
-2,9%
Operating margin (2021)
4,6%
Net margin (2022)
0,6%
Operating margin (2022)
5,2%
Net margin (2023)
-14,4%
Operating margin (2023)
5,9%
Net margin (2024)
24,9%
Operating margin (2024)
12,3%

Growth

YoY revenue (2016 vs 2017)
+103,1%
YoY profit / (loss) (2016 vs 2017)
+2464,3%
YoY total assets (2016 vs 2017)
+29,1%
YoY revenue (2017 vs 2018)
+49,9%
YoY profit / (loss) (2017 vs 2018)
-88,4%
YoY total assets (2017 vs 2018)
+41,5%
YoY revenue (2018 vs 2019)
+78%
YoY profit / (loss) (2018 vs 2019)
-25,7%
YoY total assets (2018 vs 2019)
+21,1%
YoY profit / (loss) (2019 vs 2020)
-61,5%
YoY total assets (2019 vs 2020)
+44,5%
YoY revenue (2020 vs 2021)
-4,5%
YoY profit / (loss) (2020 vs 2021)
-1202,7%
YoY total assets (2020 vs 2021)
+9,8%
YoY revenue (2021 vs 2022)
+10,9%
YoY profit / (loss) (2021 vs 2022)
+124,3%
YoY total assets (2021 vs 2022)
-3,5%
YoY revenue (2022 vs 2023)
-31,3%
YoY profit / (loss) (2022 vs 2023)
-1659,4%
YoY total assets (2022 vs 2023)
+6,1%
YoY revenue (2023 vs 2024)
-15,3%
YoY profit / (loss) (2023 vs 2024)
+246,7%
YoY total assets (2023 vs 2024)
-13,5%
CAGR revenue (2016–2024)
+16,3%
CAGR profit / (loss) (2016–2024)
+63,9%
CAGR total assets (2016–2024)
+15,2%

Efficiency & returns

Asset turnover (2016)
0,05×
Return on assets (net) (2016)
0,1%
Return on assets (operating) (2016)
-0,5%
Asset turnover (2017)
0,08×
Return on assets (net) (2017)
1,7%
Return on assets (operating) (2017)
0,9%
Asset turnover (2018)
0,09×
Return on assets (net) (2018)
0,1%
Return on assets (operating) (2018)
0,7%
Asset turnover (2019)
0,13×
Return on assets (net) (2019)
0,1%
Return on assets (operating) (2019)
0,8%
Asset turnover (2020)
0,09×
Return on assets (operating) (2020)
0,5%
Asset turnover (2021)
0,08×
Return on assets (net) (2021)
-0,2%
Return on assets (operating) (2021)
0,4%
Asset turnover (2022)
0,09×
Return on assets (net) (2022)
0,1%
Return on assets (operating) (2022)
0,5%
Asset turnover (2023)
0,06×
Return on assets (net) (2023)
-0,8%
Return on assets (operating) (2023)
0,3%
Asset turnover (2024)
0,06×
Return on assets (net) (2024)
1,4%
Return on assets (operating) (2024)
0,7%

Quality & mix

Other income % of revenue (2017)
23,3%
Home
Francia
Vence