AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
RiepilogoLegale e statoCronologiaReteProprietà e organiSociBeneficiario effettivoGeografiaBilancioSalute finanziariaDocumenti
RiepilogoLegale e statoCronologiaReteProprietà e organiSociBeneficiario effettivoGeografiaBilancioSalute finanziariaDocumenti

DIAMONDE

🇫🇷Francia•Sas, Société Par Actions Simplifiée•Active

Riepilogo

Country🇫🇷Francia
StatusActive
Registration Number43871955100022
Founded01/08/2001
Address2 Rue De Bruxelles, (2A), Marlenheim, 67520

Dati legali e stato

Legal FormSas, Société Par Actions Simplifiée
StatusActive
Registration Date01/08/2001
Registry AuthorityINPI
Registered Capital80.000

Source: FR INPI · Last updated: 30/03/2026

Timeline (4 events)

22/08/2024

Olivier Roma (person)

Appointed as Officer

22/08/2024

Anne Sophie Marguerite Piquerez (person)

Appointed as Officer

01/08/2001

Company incorporated

Incorporation date: 2001-08-01

Rete

Questo grafico ha molte connessioni. per una vista migliore.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Profondità rete

Proprietà e organi

Officers & directors

Anne Sophie Marguerite Piquerez

Officer

Appointed: 22/08/2024

—
Strub

Officer

Appointed: 22/08/2024

—
Olivier Roma

Officer

Appointed: 22/08/2024

—

Ownership Timeline

No ownership changes found

Soci (azionariato)

NomePartecipazioneVotoDal
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Beneficiario effettivo

NomePartecipazionePaeseDal
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.██%
██.█%
█.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██.█%
█.██%
██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.██%
██%
█.█%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
██%
█.█%
██.██%
▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
█.█%
██.██%
██.█%

Geografia

Sede

2 Rue De Bruxelles

(2A)

Marlenheim

67520

Bilancio e conti

Cifre chiave dai bilanci depositati.

Convert to

2016

Turnover: €1.1M

Key figures

Turnover

2016€1.105.731
2017—
2018—
2019—
2020€1.392.983
2021€932.672
2022€597.650
2023€1.142.348
2024€1.103.913

Profit / (loss)

2016€275.174
2017€280.809
2018€263.317
2019€74.500
2020€171.019
2021€29.854
2022€-26.757
2023€73.860
2024€365.404

Operating profit

2016€116.488
2017—
2018—
2019—
2020€-107.692
2021€-185.043
2022€-20.049
2023€-31.559
2024€222.926

Other income

2016€3
2017—
2018—
2019—
2020€5
2021€2
2022€2
2023€2
2024€23.158

Total assets

2016€3.947.960
2017€4.114.857
2018€4.122.657
2019€4.864.449
2020€4.707.002
2021€4.716.559
2022€4.814.826
2023€4.797.483
2024€5.106.488

Share Capital

2016€80.000
2017€80.000
2018€80.000
2019€80.000
2020€80.000
2021€80.000
2022€80.000
2023€80.000
2024€80.000
Metric201620172018201920202021202220232024
Turnover€1.105.731———€1.392.983€932.672€597.650€1.142.348€1.103.913
Profit / (loss)€275.174€280.809€263.317€74.500€171.019€29.854€-26.757€73.860€365.404
Operating profit€116.488———€-107.692€-185.043€-20.049€-31.559€222.926
Other income€3———€5€2€2€2€23.158
Total assets€3.947.960€4.114.857€4.122.657€4.864.449€4.707.002€4.716.559€4.814.826€4.797.483€5.106.488
Share Capital€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000€80.000

Documenti

Document downloads are not available yet for French companies.

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2024

Filed: 28/07/2025

Formalité RNE — création 2001-08-01

22/08/2024

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2023

Filed: 25/06/2024

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 30/04/2023

Filed: 24/01/2024

Document AI

Coming soon

Companexia Document AI

Ask questions about filings and extracts—our AI will read the documents and answer in context.

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2021

Filed: 13/03/2023

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 30/04/2022

Filed: 15/02/2023

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2020

Filed: 20/06/2022

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2019

Filed: 20/01/2022

Comptes annuels

Accounts for the accounting period ending on: 31/12/2018

Filed: 22/01/2020

Showing 1–10 of 12

1 / 2

Altre aziende e persone

🇮🇪KILDALE LIMITED🇮🇪BRAMBURY LIMITED🇮🇪AVONMOUNT LIMITEDMARLER, Richard LouisJACEK LUKASIEWICZR A HAGOPIAN
Net margin (2024)Net margin
33,1%
Operating margin (2024)Operating margin
20,2%
YoY revenue (2023 vs 2024)YoY revenue
-3,4%
YoY profit / (loss) (2023 vs 2024)YoY profit / (loss)
+394,7%
Return on assets (net) (2024)Return on assets (net)
7,2%

Financial Health

Derived ratios from annual accounts. Values are omitted when data is missing or not meaningful.

Margins

Net margin (2016)
24,9%
Operating margin (2016)
10,5%
Net margin (2020)
12,3%
Operating margin (2020)
-7,7%
Net margin (2021)
3,2%
  1. –
  2. –
  3. –DIAMONDE
Operating margin (2021)
-19,8%
Net margin (2022)
-4,5%
Operating margin (2022)
-3,4%
Net margin (2023)
6,5%
Operating margin (2023)
-2,8%
Net margin (2024)
33,1%
Operating margin (2024)
20,2%

Growth

YoY profit / (loss) (2016 vs 2017)
+2%
YoY total assets (2016 vs 2017)
+4,2%
YoY profit / (loss) (2017 vs 2018)
-6,2%
YoY total assets (2017 vs 2018)
+0,2%
YoY profit / (loss) (2018 vs 2019)
-71,7%
YoY total assets (2018 vs 2019)
+18%
YoY profit / (loss) (2019 vs 2020)
+129,6%
YoY total assets (2019 vs 2020)
-3,2%
YoY revenue (2020 vs 2021)
-33%
YoY profit / (loss) (2020 vs 2021)
-82,5%
YoY total assets (2020 vs 2021)
+0,2%
YoY revenue (2021 vs 2022)
-35,9%
YoY profit / (loss) (2021 vs 2022)
-189,6%
YoY total assets (2021 vs 2022)
+2,1%
YoY revenue (2022 vs 2023)
+91,1%
YoY profit / (loss) (2022 vs 2023)
+376%
YoY total assets (2022 vs 2023)
-0,4%
YoY revenue (2023 vs 2024)
-3,4%
YoY profit / (loss) (2023 vs 2024)
+394,7%
YoY total assets (2023 vs 2024)
+6,4%
CAGR profit / (loss) (2016–2024)
+3,6%
CAGR total assets (2016–2024)
+3,3%

Efficiency & returns

Asset turnover (2016)
0,28×
Return on assets (net) (2016)
7%
Return on assets (operating) (2016)
3%
Return on assets (net) (2017)
6,8%
Return on assets (net) (2018)
6,4%
Return on assets (net) (2019)
1,5%
Asset turnover (2020)
0,3×
Return on assets (net) (2020)
3,6%
Return on assets (operating) (2020)
-2,3%
Asset turnover (2021)
0,2×
Return on assets (net) (2021)
0,6%
Return on assets (operating) (2021)
-3,9%
Asset turnover (2022)
0,12×
Return on assets (net) (2022)
-0,6%
Return on assets (operating) (2022)
-0,4%
Asset turnover (2023)
0,24×
Return on assets (net) (2023)
1,5%
Return on assets (operating) (2023)
-0,7%
Asset turnover (2024)
0,22×
Return on assets (net) (2024)
7,2%
Return on assets (operating) (2024)
4,4%

Quality & mix

Other income % of revenue (2024)
2,1%
Home
Francia
Marlenheim