AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Andrew Evans

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlMIAMI BOSS CO. LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlANDY EVANS HEATING AND PLUMBING SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlEVANS CONSULTANT LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlAEVUM ELECTRICAL LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlAMPLE VENTURES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlTIPPED MANAGERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlANDY'S PRIVATE HIRE LUDLOW LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlLS TRAINING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlDREWLOR EQUINE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlLIVEFORCE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant control——Active19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCHEEKY CHIMPS TV LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – 20/09/2018
Person with significant controlWODBOX LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – 20/11/2017
Person with significant controlWITTENSFORD HAULAGE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – 30/06/2017
Person with significant controlA.J. EVANS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present

Timeline (15 events)

23/03/2024

Role update

appointed

31/07/2023

Role update

appointed

06/04/2016

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Aaron Summers

Officer

Business Relation
Andrei Mazantsev

Officer

Business Relation
Andrew Evans

PSC

Business Relation
Andrew Evans

PSC

Business Relation
Andrew Evans

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 11 (53 total)

Altre aziende e persone

SUNG MIN HONGRonan TAILLANDIER🇬🇧BONOJOH, Mary