AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Benjamin Peter Turner

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1983
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerANNANE ESTATE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/06/2026 – present
Person with significant controlANNANE ESTATE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/06/2026 – present
OfficerKO-BE HOMES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/12/2025 – present
Person with significant controlKO-BE HOMES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/10/2025 – present
OfficerBESPOKE ALUMINIUM MANUFACTURING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlBESPOKE ALUMINIUM MANUFACTURING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlBEN TURNER HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/06/2024 – present
OfficerBEN TURNER HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/03/2026 – present
OfficerOMNIA GLAZING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/12/2025 – present
Person with significant controlOMNIA GLAZING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerVERITAS GLAZING SOLUTIONS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlVERITAS GLAZING SOLUTIONS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – present
OfficerTHE LITTLE GARDEN OFFICE CO. LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive06/04/2026 – 21/08/2024
Person with significant controlVG SOL LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved24/06/2024 – present
OfficerVG SOL LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved11/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlBESPOKE GLAZING DESIGN LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/06/2024 – 01/03/2026

Timeline (22 events)

02/06/2026

Role update

appointed

02/06/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

25/10/2016

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Benjamin Peter Turner

PSC

Business Relation
Charles Andrew Stoyle

Officer

Business Relation
Charles Andrew Stoyle

PSC

Business Relation
Jakobus Johannes Du Rand

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Kirsti Ballangrud Prestmarken

Officer, PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 2 (8 total)

Altre aziende e persone

CHRISTOPHE FRANCOIS PAUL PIERRE CALMON🇬🇧Mr Xiaoliang YuDAVID ROBERTS