AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Christopher Michael Gee

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1972
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlEDUTAX LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved27/09/2025 – present
OfficerEDUTAX LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCLEAR EARS CLINIC LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – 07/11/2022
OfficerCLEAR EARS CLINIC LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive08/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlKNOWLEDGE BENCH LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoProposal to strike off20/06/2024 – 11/01/2020
Person with significant controlAGILIO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlTEMPLACE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCMG DATA CONSULTANCY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoProposal to strike off19/06/2024 – present
OfficerTEMPLACE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved30/04/2026 – present
OfficerAGILIO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved01/05/2026 – present

Timeline (9 events)

19/08/2024

Role update

appointed

07/11/2022

Role update

resigned

04/11/2015

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Denis Howlett

PSC

Business Relation
Jason Paul Smith

PSC

Business Relation
Jason Paul Smith

PSC

Business Relation
Jonathan Mark Selby

PSC

Business Relation
William Henry James Yoxall

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 2 (6 total)

Altre aziende e persone

TY JAVELLANASEGAL, IRAMURAI WALD BIONDO & MORENO, P.A.