AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

David Gluck

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1991
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerBERKSHIRE MAINDENHEAD HOLDINGS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/05/2026 – present
OfficerBERKSHIRE MAINDENHEAD HOLDINGS SUB LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/05/2026 – present
OfficerWILSHIRE HOLDINGS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
OfficerWINCHLESEA INVESTMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/03/2026 – present
OfficerWINCHLESEA LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/03/2026 – present
OfficerJB INVESTMENTS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive21/01/2026 – 13/02/2023
OfficerSHERBOURNE MANAGEMENT LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive28/03/2026 – present
OfficerCERDAV INVESTMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/03/2026 – present
OfficerSHERBOURNE VENTURES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/03/2026 – present
OfficerKENSINGTON DEALS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved12/05/2026 – present
OfficerUNLIMITED DEALS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/05/2026 – present
OfficerAQUA JEWELLERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved26/05/2026 – present

Timeline (11 events)

26/05/2026

Role update

appointed

03/11/2025

Role update

appointed

03/08/2010

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Chavi Weingarten

Officer

Business Relation
David Gluck

PSC

Business Relation
David Gluck

PSC

Business Relation
Hershel Moskowitz

Officer

Business Relation
Hershel Moskowitz

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 2 (10 total)

Altre aziende e persone

YONN PING HSURAPHAEL THIERRY JEAN MARIE PLANUDANNE ODILE MARECHAL