AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Deirdre Galbraith

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1974
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlKACHINA INVESTMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/09/2025 – present
OfficerKACHINA PROPERTIES II LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/03/2026 – present
OfficerKACHINA PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/04/2026 – 14/12/2023
OfficerKACHINA PROPERTIES II LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/03/2026 – 09/03/2024
Person with significant controlKACHINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – 18/05/2023
OfficerKACHINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/06/2026 – present
OfficerKACHINA INVESTMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/12/2025 – present
Person with significant controlKACHINA PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/02/2024 – 23/09/2022
OfficerKACHINA PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/02/2026 – 23/10/2022

Timeline (14 events)

01/09/2024

Role update

appointed

21/06/2024

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → Scotland

07/12/2020

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Alan Neil Galbraith

PSC, Officer

Business Relation

Altre aziende e persone

SIERRA POPPKELLY LARMON🇬🇧Mrs Lindsay Mirelman