AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Denis Vedatov Yasharov

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityMyanmar (Birmania)
Date of birth1999
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlHOLLAND ARCH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/04/2026 – present
OfficerHOLLAND ARCH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
OfficerMELL VILLIAS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlMELL VILLIAS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/04/2026 – present
OfficerLEYTONSTONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlFLINT AYLESBURY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlLEYTONSTONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerFLINT AYLESBURY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCOWPER WENNINGTON LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/04/2026 – present
OfficerCOWPER WENNINGTON LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
OfficerSOFIA TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlSOFIA TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerCEME TRADERS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – 05/03/2026
Person with significant controlCEME TRADERS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – 05/03/2026
OfficerASKWITH MANSER LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlRAHIMSHAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerRAHIMSHAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerLOVELYONE ENTERPRISES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlLOVELYONE ENTERPRISES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerCAREWORLD ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCAREWORLD ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerSEAVIEW TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlSEAVIEW TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlNATIONALONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerNATIONALONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerTESTWAY TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlTESTWAY TRADERS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCHILLIEDS WORTH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCANARYONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerCANARYONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerCHILLIEDS WORTH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
OfficerMANHE GOODS ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlWALDEN SOUTH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/03/2026 – present
OfficerWALDEN SOUTH LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/02/2026 – present
OfficerOSKER ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlOSKER ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlMANHE GOODS ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerONE CHANCE TRADES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerSMART FASHION ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlSMART FASHION ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlONE CHANCE TRADES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlSEAVIEW ONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerSEAVIEW ONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlPARAM ENTERPRISE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
OfficerPARAM ENTERPRISE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive04/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlVEDATOV27 LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved26/06/2024 – present
OfficerVEDATOV27 LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved04/02/2026 – present

Timeline (20 events)

28/05/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

26/05/2026

Country of residence updated

England → United Kingdom

23/01/2026

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Asif Gul Abbasi

Officer, PSC

Business Relation
Deepika Singh

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Fazlulla Khan

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Heena Ranjeetmal Sanghvi

Officer, PSC

Business Relation
Martina Harrington Paul

PSC, Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 4 (18 total)

Altre aziende e persone

ELISABETH COUDRET T🇬🇧MAOUDIS, StevenFLORENCE MARIE DENIS DENISE DONZENAC