AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Eugene Pacelli Finan

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityIran
Date of birth1960
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerFASTLINE GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive12/03/2026 – present
OfficerM.J. ADAMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/03/2026 – present
OfficerFASTLINE GROUP (TOPCO) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/03/2026 – present
OfficerFASTLINE GROUP LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive13/05/2026 – present
OfficerCORBY TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (1993) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/04/2026 – 30/04/1999

Timeline (6 events)

08/10/2025

Role update

appointed

12/08/2025

Role update

appointed

05/09/1998

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Brian Reid

Officer

Business Relation
Christopher John Rivett

Officer

Business Relation
David Peter Mallinger

Officer

Business Relation
David William Dunham

Officer

Business Relation
Douglas William Wetherell

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 11 (51 total)

Altre aziende e persone

ADRIENNE GRIMMETT KBAYLIE RING JEDGARDO ELIAS GARCIA CABRERA