AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Fadzlan Rosli

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityMarocco
Date of birth1981
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerTROSTON WINDFARM LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/03/2026 – present
OfficerSHELLOCH WINDFARM LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/03/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE RE NO 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive21/03/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE RE NO.2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/03/2026 – present
OfficerJBM SOLAR PROJECTS 18 LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/04/2026 – present
OfficerJBM SOLAR PROJECTS 23 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive08/04/2026 – present
OfficerCLEAN ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE UK LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive28/01/2026 – present
OfficerNORMAN 1985 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/04/2026 – present
OfficerCLEAN ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE UK WIND 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/04/2026 – present
OfficerTENAGA WIND VENTURES UK LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/04/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE SOLAR UK2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/04/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE SOLAR UK4 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/04/2026 – present
OfficerTERRAFORM UK2 INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS, LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/05/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE SOLAR UK3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/04/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 43 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/04/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 39 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/05/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 42 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/05/2026 – present
OfficerTWV NO. 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive03/04/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 35 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/05/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 40 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/05/2026 – present
OfficerGVO WIND NO. 44 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/04/2026 – present
OfficerLE18 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/05/2026 – present
OfficerLE19 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/05/2026 – present
OfficerVANTAGE RE NO. 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/03/2026 – present

Timeline (9 events)

12/09/2025

Role update

appointed

24/10/2023

Role update

appointed

02/08/2021

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Adrian Robert Burgering

Officer

Business Relation
Amer Aqel Amer Nordin

Officer

Business Relation
Amer Aqel Amer Nordin

Officer

Business Relation
Amir Hamzah Bin Azizan

Officer

Business Relation
Andrew Charles Rupert Marsden

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 12 (59 total)

Altre aziende e persone

Keller, PaulPAUL MARCEL RENE CHICHEJERVIER, Aaron