AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Hywel Evans

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1980
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerTXF NETWORK LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/05/2026 – present
OfficerBG MIDCO 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/04/2026 – present
OfficerROADWORKS INFORMATION LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/05/2026 – present
OfficerBG BIDCO 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/04/2026 – present
OfficerBG TOPCO 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/04/2026 – present
OfficerBG NOMINEE 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive13/04/2026 – present
OfficerTHECADCUBE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlHJE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – present
OfficerMISSIONNEED LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/01/2026 – 05/10/2020
Person with significant controlLOW FAT RADIO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlMENTER IAITH MALDWYN🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – 31/03/2018
Person with significant controlMISSIONNEED LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – 01/09/2020
OfficerLOW FAT RADIO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/01/2026 – present
OfficerCAUSEWAY TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/05/2026 – present
OfficerMISSIONNEED LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/01/2026 – 19/12/2020

Timeline (14 events)

22/08/2024

Role update

appointed

11/08/2023

Role update

appointed

21/06/2007

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Catherine Purves

Officer

Business Relation
Christine Farrell

Officer

Business Relation
Christopher Neil Jones

Officer

Business Relation
Claire Jones

Officer

Business Relation
Daniel Spelman

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 6 (30 total)

Altre aziende e persone

🇬🇧Mr Taironi Itagiba De MouraMurat TASDEMIR🇬🇧Mrs Melissa Alice Field