AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Jack Daniel Summers

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1984
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerPRAETURA COMMERCIAL FINANCE (BTB1) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive20/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlASF A2 NOMINEE 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlASF A2 NOMINEE 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/02/2026 – present
OfficerASF A2 NOMINEE 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/02/2026 – present
OfficerASF A2 NOMINEE 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/02/2026 – present
OfficerAS NOMINEE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive08/01/2026 – present
OfficerPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE C) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE C) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/10/2025 – present
Person with significant controlPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE A) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/09/2025 – present
OfficerPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE A) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
OfficerPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE B1) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
OfficerPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE B2) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE B2) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/10/2025 – present
Person with significant controlPROJECT TOTEM (NOMINEE B1) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/10/2025 – present
OfficerPDS LENDING LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA SERVICING LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/05/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA SERVICING FINANCE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive28/04/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA FINANCE 4 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/02/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA VENTURES HOLDING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/03/2026 – 15/01/2024
OfficerPRAETURA DEBT SERVICES HOLDING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/03/2026 – present
OfficerZODEQ LOANCO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA FINANCE 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA VENTURES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/04/2026 – 19/12/2023
OfficerPAF LOANCO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA FINANCE 3 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/03/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA GROUP LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive16/04/2026 – present
OfficerQUAY STREET TRADING LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/01/2026 – 04/01/2024
OfficerPRAETURA FINANCE 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive06/04/2026 – present
OfficerPCF LOANCO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive06/04/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA FINANCE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/02/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA DEBT SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/02/2026 – present
OfficerAQUILA MGA HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/04/2026 – 16/07/2019
OfficerKINGSWAY FINANCE LIMITED—Active22/05/2026 – present
OfficerPAF SECURITISATION NO.1 PLC🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/12/2025 – present
OfficerPAF GROUP LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive12/05/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA ASSET FINANCE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/01/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA ASSET FINANCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive13/05/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA ASSET FINANCE (L) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/01/2026 – present
OfficerASAF LENDING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/04/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA ASSET FINANCE (A) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/05/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA ASSET FINANCE (IFF) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/03/2026 – present
OfficerCP INTERMEDIATE HOLDCO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved21/04/2026 – present
OfficerCP PROPCO NO. 1 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved21/04/2026 – present
OfficerCP TRADECO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved22/04/2026 – present
OfficerCP HOLDCO LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved22/04/2026 – present
OfficerPRAETURA COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/04/2026 – present
OfficerMYPARCELDELIVERY.COM LIMITED—Dissolved29/05/2026 – 17/06/2020
OfficerSORTED HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/05/2026 – 30/06/2023
OfficerSORTED GROUP LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/05/2026 – 26/11/2021

Timeline (36 events)

06/06/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

29/05/2026

Country of residence updated

England → United Kingdom

26/11/2021

Role update

resigned

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Abraham Tomas

Officer

Business Relation
Adrian James Anthon

Officer

Business Relation
Alan Burke

Officer

Business Relation
Aline Sternberg

Officer

Business Relation
Andrew David Hill

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 20 (98 total)

Altre aziende e persone

FAISAL ALLANEDDY PACEJoaquim Gabriel Domingos Subtil