AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

John Anthony Forth

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1971
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerITY DIGITAL LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/04/2026 – present
OfficerIS THIS YOU DIGITAL LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive12/03/2026 – present
OfficerITY INVESTMENTS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/02/2026 – present
OfficerCOLLECTIVE APEX LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/02/2026 – present
OfficerIS THIS YOU ELITE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
OfficerIS THIS YOU LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/03/2026 – present
OfficerCOMPLETE PROPERTY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/02/2026 – present
OfficerTRIBETREKS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved07/04/2026 – present
OfficerWELLCIRCLE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY—Dissolved18/04/2026 – present
OfficerACIS RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED—Dissolved27/05/2026 – present
OfficerSOLIS ENERGY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved28/05/2026 – present
OfficerJ & R PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED—Dissolved01/06/2026 – present
OfficerEXEL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive09/02/2026 – present

Timeline (12 events)

14/04/2026

Role update

appointed

12/03/2026

Role update

appointed

28/01/2004

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Claire Louise Pickersgill

Officer

Business Relation
David Alexander Beharall

Officer

Business Relation
David Gleghorn

Officer

Business Relation
Deborah Foster

PSC

Business Relation
Deborah Foster

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 6 (28 total)

Altre aziende e persone

🇮🇳Mr Satish Singh🇧🇪Eddy ChignesseWILLIAM KISSNER