AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Joseph Carty

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityIran
Date of birth1948
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerVANTARI HOLDINGS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCASA RENOVA LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/03/2026 – present
OfficerCASA RENOVA LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/03/2026 – present
OfficerCONCEPT FM SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/03/2026 – 24/11/2025
Person with significant controlCONCEPT BUILDING SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCONCEPT ROOFING (SOUTHERN) SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved26/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCONCEPT BUILDING (ASCENSION ISLAND) LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – 10/03/2022
Person with significant controlCONCEPT SPECIALIST CONTRACTORS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – present
OfficerCONCEPT SPECIALIST CONTRACTORS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/03/2026 – present
OfficerCONCEPT ROOFING (SOUTHERN) SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved25/02/2026 – present
OfficerCONCEPT BUILDING (ASCENSION ISLAND) LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/06/2026 – 24/11/2025

Timeline (20 events)

14/06/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

05/06/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

23/02/2006

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Cranleys Consulting Limited

Officer

Business Relation
Darren Symes

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Gillian Alexander

Officer

Business Relation
James Stamp

Officer

Business Relation
Jan Powell

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 3 (13 total)

Altre aziende e persone

🇬🇧Mr James Elbourn🇬🇧ISMAIL, Veli Kamal🇬🇧ATKINSON, Linda