AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Manmeet Singh

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1977
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlROSBY PROPERTIES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive13/11/2025 – present
OfficerROSBY PROPERTIES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive11/03/2026 – present
OfficerJJ & K PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive12/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlJJ & K PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive03/10/2025 – present
OfficerROSS & CO PROPERTIES 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/01/2026 – present
Person with significant controlROSS & CO PROPERTIES 2 LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/09/2025 – present
OfficerROSS & CO CARE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlROSS & CO PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/06/2024 – present
OfficerSINGHS RETAIL LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved17/12/2025 – 24/09/2024
Person with significant controlSINGHS RETAIL LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved21/09/2024 – 24/09/2024
Person with significant controlMS FITNESS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved22/06/2024 – present
OfficerMS FITNESS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved28/01/2026 – present
OfficerFLASHBACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive28/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlMOBILE & VAPE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/06/2024 – 29/08/2025
OfficerMOBILE & VAPE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/03/2026 – 29/08/2025
Person with significant controlFLASHBACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive20/06/2024 – 31/12/2022
Person with significant controlRED FITNESS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerRED FITNESS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive31/03/2026 – present
OfficerAR FITNESS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/01/2026 – present
Person with significant controlAR FITNESS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive01/02/2024 – present
Person with significant controlROSS FITNESS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/06/2024 – 23/09/2022
OfficerROSS FITNESS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/12/2025 – 23/09/2022
Person with significant controlREESE LETTINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – 01/02/2022
OfficerREESE LETTINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/04/2026 – 01/02/2022
OfficerROSS & CO PROPERTIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive05/04/2026 – 30/09/2020
OfficerSINGH FITNESS UK LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive06/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlSINGH FITNESS UK LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerKENSINGTON STUDENT HOMES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/03/2026 – present
Person with significant controlKENSINGTON STUDENT HOMES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerDISCOUNTED STORES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive13/03/2026 – 08/03/2021
Person with significant controlDISCOUNTED STORES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – 08/03/2021
Person with significant controlSPEEDY MOTOR SALES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved26/06/2024 – present
OfficerSPEEDY MOTOR SALES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved19/04/2026 – present
OfficerEXCELLENCE CONSULTING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/05/2026 – 01/08/2017
Person with significant controlFONE BAZE UK LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerFONE BAZE UK LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive22/12/2025 – present
OfficerKENSINGTON STUDENT HOMES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved23/04/2026 – present
Person with significant controlEXCELLENCE CONSULTING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive23/06/2024 – 01/08/2017
Person with significant controlSPEEDY SKIPS LTD—Active26/06/2024 – present
OfficerSPEEDY SKIPS LTD—Active16/03/2026 – present

Timeline (28 events)

12/11/2025

Role update

appointed

26/09/2025

Role update

appointed

01/08/2017

Role update

resigned

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Ajit Pal Singh

Officer, PSC

Business Relation
Alex Stingaciu

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Bimal Chandrakant Lakhani

PSC, Officer

Business Relation
Charnjit Singh Dhaliwal

Officer

Business Relation
Charnjit Singh Dhaliwal

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 6 (29 total)

Altre aziende e persone

SARRA AICHA MARIANNE BENTABETETHAN RICKMAN🇬🇧Mrs Susan Wilcock