AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Marc Robert Burrows

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1982
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerHARDWOOD LOGS & SUPPLIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive16/03/2026 – present
OfficerMB BIOMASS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved14/01/2026 – present
OfficerHARDWOOD LOGS (DERBYSHIRE) LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved25/03/2026 – present
OfficerECOSMART FARMING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive29/03/2026 – present
OfficerECOSMART FORESTRY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/02/2026 – present
OfficerBURROW HOLMES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved06/04/2026 – present
OfficerMFI ENERGY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive17/04/2026 – present
OfficerECOSMART MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive25/03/2026 – present
OfficerECOSMART FUELS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive27/04/2026 – present
OfficerBBG ECO (CLAY CROSS) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved29/04/2026 – present
OfficerECOSMART ENERGY SYSTEMS LTD—Dissolved16/05/2026 – present
OfficerPOWERTRACKS UK LIMITED—Dissolved31/05/2026 – present

Timeline (12 events)

21/05/2025

Role update

appointed

28/10/2024

Role update

appointed

20/08/2009

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Duncan William Biggins

PSC

Business Relation
Duncan William Biggins

Officer

Business Relation
Duncan William Biggins

PSC

Business Relation
Hayley Louise Burrows

Officer

Business Relation
Hayley Louise Burrows

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 4 (20 total)

Altre aziende e persone

JAMES LONGFIELD🇬🇧Miss Samantha Charlotte Lawrenson🇵🇭Mrs Nenita Malinis