AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Mark Christopher Swindells

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1976
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerMAVEN LOGISTICS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/02/2026 – present
OfficerLIONESS LOGISTICS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/02/2026 – present
Person with significant controlLIONESS LOGISTICS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved24/06/2024 – 16/08/2021
OfficerGEO2 HOLDINGS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive15/12/2025 – present
Person with significant controlGEO2 BROWNFIELD SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlGEO2 REMEDIATION LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/06/2024 – 29/03/2018
OfficerGEO2 BROWNFIELD SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/06/2026 – present
OfficerKATE CLAASEN RECRUITMENT LIMITED—Dissolved14/06/2026 – 30/01/2009
OfficerGEO2 REMEDIATION LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive21/01/2026 – present

Timeline (11 events)

30/09/2021

Role update

appointed

16/08/2021

Role update

resigned

05/02/2003

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Adam Wilson

Officer

Business Relation
Gary Chapman

Officer

Business Relation
Jimmy Hindmarsh

PSC

Business Relation
Jimmy Hindmarsh

Officer

Business Relation
Kate Mariekje Swindells

Officer, PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 2 (10 total)

Altre aziende e persone

ROMANO, THOMAS G.JEAN LOUIS AUGUSTE FABREFANNY MARTINEZ C