AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Michael Johnstone

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1986
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerHAMBLENS GARAGE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/01/2026 – present
Person with significant controlFASTER ENERGY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlGENTLEMEC MOTOR SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive24/06/2024 – present
OfficerGENTLEMEC MOTOR SERVICES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive14/01/2026 – present
Person with significant controlAUDREY HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlCHEERGREY LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlDUCHY CAR BODY REPAIRS LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlKEN JOHNSTONE (STEYNING) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – 25/08/2021
Person with significant controlMJ SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlTHE OUTSOURCED MARKETING DEPARTMENT LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive18/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlMICHAEL JOHNSTONE TRANSPORT LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive19/06/2024 – 13/01/2022

Timeline (10 events)

14/01/2026

Role update

appointed

23/04/2023

Role update

appointed

06/04/2016

Role update

appointed

Network

Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

James Thomas

PSC

Business Relation
James Thomas

Officer, PSC

Business Relation

Altre aziende e persone

🇬🇧Mr Philip Jonathan Spiring🇬🇧Ms Thu Anh Nguyen🇬🇧Mr Abdul Rahman Mohamed Rozan