AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Peter Thomas

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1966
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerFPT BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive08/06/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved03/05/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES RETROFIT & RESPONSE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved03/05/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES DEVELOPMENT LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved03/05/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES CONSTRUCTION LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved03/05/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL (UK) LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved05/05/2026 – present
OfficerCONTRACT SERVICES HOLDINGS (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved14/05/2026 – present
OfficerPARK HIGH SCHOOL—Active23/05/2026 – 20/07/2018

Timeline (7 events)

02/11/2022

Role update

appointed

20/07/2018

Role update

resigned

01/07/2011

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Alexander Daniel John Turner

Officer

Business Relation
Amanda Attfield

Officer

Business Relation
Amanda Grace Benbelaid

Officer

Business Relation
Bhupash Patel

Officer

Business Relation
Bhupendra Vishram Hirani

Officer

Business Relation

Page 1 of 13 (62 total)

Altre aziende e persone

🇬🇧MUNRO, Luke GordonAdrian BlancoSTEVEN PYLE P