AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Robert Cooper

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1965
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
Person with significant controlTECHNICOOPS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved26/06/2024 – present
Person with significant control1 - BRIDGE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
Officer1 - BRIDGE LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive30/01/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCHM SOFTWARE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive26/06/2024 – present
OfficerCHM SOFTWARE LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive02/05/2026 – present
Person with significant controlCOMMERCIAL MOTORS (WATFORD) LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive20/06/2024 – present
Person with significant controlREACTIVE ROOFING (UK) LIMITED—Active25/06/2024 – present
OfficerREACTIVE ROOFING (UK) LIMITED—Active28/04/2026 – 13/08/2020

Timeline (9 events)

28/04/2026

Country of residence updated

United Kingdom → England

24/03/2021

Role update

appointed

31/05/2013

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

A J Company Formations Limited

Officer

Business Relation
Andrew Ashworth

PSC

Business Relation
Andrew Ashworth

Officer

Business Relation
Christopher James Cooper

PSC

Business Relation
Christopher James Cooper

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 3 (12 total)

Altre aziende e persone

HARRY ROSS🇬🇧Mr Raphael Pacheco Dos ReisGABRIEL SILVA