AboutBusiness
HelpPrivacyTerms
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles
SummaryRoles & PositionsCronologiaReteRelated Profiles

Stephen Walker

🇬🇧Regno Unito

Summary

NationalityRegno Unito
Date of birth1961
Country of residenceRegno Unito

Roles & Positions

RoleCompanyCountryStatusDate Range
OfficerRAILTON SERVICES LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoActive10/02/2026 – present
OfficerLAMBTON HOLDINGS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoProposal to strike off10/12/2025 – 28/10/2022
OfficerBEADDILEY LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved31/03/2026 – present
OfficerBB BURT LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved30/03/2026 – present
OfficerBALLIMENA LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved30/03/2026 – present
OfficerAZEANBY LTD—Dissolved31/03/2026 – present
OfficerAY CAMERON LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved31/03/2026 – present
OfficerAX ROWLANDS LTD🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved31/03/2026 – present
OfficerTHE ONE STOP CONSULTANCY SHOP LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoDissolved04/04/2026 – present
OfficerEEZEEPAY MERCHANT SERVICES LTD—Proposal to strike off20/01/2026 – present
OfficerBIRCHWOOD BUZZ LIMITED🇬🇧Regno UnitoProposal to strike off12/03/2026 – present

Timeline (18 events)

14/05/2026

Country of residence updated

Wales → England

04/04/2026

Country of residence updated

England → Wales

27/02/2019

Role update

appointed

Network

This diagram has many connections. for a better experience.
Press enter or space to select a node. You can then use the arrow keys to move the node around. Press delete to remove it and escape to cancel.
Press enter or space to select an edge. You can then press delete to remove it or escape to cancel.
Network depth

Related Profiles

Aiko Macaraig

PSC

Business Relation
Aiko Macaraig

PSC

Business Relation
Cynthia Sheehan

PSC

Business Relation
Cynthia Sheehan

PSC

Business Relation
Emma Crelin

PSC

Business Relation

Page 1 of 6 (28 total)

Altre aziende e persone

Vickie DiCologeroMAXEAU COULANGESFRANCIS RIBAUDO